10306. 367. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
18 000 HUF 46,63 EUR, 51,43 USD
0 HUF
Újházy jelzéssel: Csendélet. Olaj, karton, sérült, keretben, 30x40 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit