https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 162
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2064014
15731
365
0
5000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Királylányok messzi földről. Magyarország és Katalónia a középkorban. Kiállítási katalógus. Bp.,2009, Magyar Nemzeti Múzeum. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2048655
15732
365
0
5000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Documents on the Mindszenty Case. Budapest 1949. Athenaeum. Kiadói félvászon kötésben, szakadt papír védőborítóval. Ritka!
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2017356
15733
365
0
3000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Dr. Kincs Elek: Történeti áttekintés. Általános Ismeretek Kézikönyve különlenyomata. Bp.,1939,(Merkantil-ny.) Második kiadás. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés. A szerző dedikációjával, és ajándékozási soraival./ Linen-binding, in Hungarian languae. Signed by the author.
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2111735
15734
365
0
4000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Szita László-Gerhard Seewann: A legnagyobb győzelem. Dokumentumok az 1697. évi török elleni hadjárat és a zentai csata történetéhez. Pécs-Szigetvár, 1997, Magyar Történelmi Társulat Déldunántúli Csoportja-Szigetvári Várbaráti Kör-Gálos. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés. A szerző által dedikált.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2111740
15735
365
0
4000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Szita László-Gerhard Seewann: A karlócai béke és Európa. Dokumentumok a karlócai béke történetéhez. 1698-1699. Pécs, 1999., Magyar Történelmi Társulat Déldunántúli Csoportja-Szigetvári Várbaráti Kör. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés. A szerző által dedikált.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2112177
15736
365
0
4800
Books: History
Other collectibles
Magyar régészet az ezredfordulón. Bp.,2003, Nemzeti Kulturális Örökség Minisztériuma-Teleki László Alapítvány. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
2110594
15737
365
0
2400
Books: History
Other collectibles
John R. Hinnels: Perzsa Mitológia. Bp., 1992, Corvina. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2110590
15738
365
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
"Valahol túl, Meseországban..." Az Amerikás Magyarok 1895-1920 I-II. kötetek. Szerk.: Albert Tezla. Bp., 1987, Európa. Kiadói vászonkötés papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2110679
15739
365
0
2400
Books: History
Other collectibles
Európai politikai rendszerek. Kardos József-Simándi Irén (Szerk.). Bp., 2002, Osiris. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés. Jó állapotú.
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2097642
15740
365
0
6000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Tolnai világtörténelme 1-10. kötet: Ókor I-II. köt., Középkor I-II. köt., Újkor I-II. köt., Legújabb kor I-IV. köt. Bp., 1992-1995, Kassák. Kiadói műbőr-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban, jó állapotban. Hasonmás kiadás.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1970805
15741
365
0
7000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Michael Roaf: A mezopotámiai világ atlasza. Fordította: Dezső Tamás. Bp., 1998, Helikon-Magyar Könyvklub. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
2064802
15742
365
0
3000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Mary Vincent - R. A. Stradling: A spanyol és portugál világ atlasza. Ford.: Hajnal Piroska, és Király Zsuzsa. Bp.,1997, Helikon-Magyar Könyvklub. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment