https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, Local History Number of items: 190
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2092963
15074
362
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Siófok. Várostörténeti tanulmányok. Szerk.: Kanyar József. Kaposvár, 1989, Somogy Megyei Nyomdaipari Vállalat. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, papír védőborítóval. Megjelent 3000 példányban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2090048
15075
362
0
1400
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Világjárók sorozat 3 kötet:
Gavin Young: Lassú hajókon Pireusztól Kantonig.;
Thor Heyerdahl: Tigris.;
Jurij Szenkevics: Papiruszhajóval az Atlanti-óceánon át. Bp.,1982-1988, Gondolat. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2065209
15076
362
0
1800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Tarczay Gizella: Bolgár földön. Földrajzi regény a magyar ijfúság számára. Bp., 1936, Stephaneum. Kiadói illusztrált félvászon kötés, kissé kopott borítóval, foltos, intézményi bélyegzővel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2063518
15077
362
0
1800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Dominkovits Péter-Káli Csaba-Kvassy Judit-Molnár András: Kehida. Szerk.: Molnár András. Bp.,é.n.,Száz Magyar Falu Könyvesháza Kht. Fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrált. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
A szerzők "négyes" dedikációjával.
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2007193
15078
362
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Tanulmányok Baranya és Pécs történetéhez. 1944-1960. Felszabadulásunk emlékére. Pécs, 1961, Pécs MJ. Város Tanácsa VB.Művelődési Osztálya. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, némileg kopottas borítóval. Megjelent 1100 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2033248
15079
362
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Közcsend, és közbátorság. Budán, Pesten és Óbudán 1848-1849-ben. Válogatta Czaga Viktória és Jancsó Éva. A jegyzeteket összeállította Czaga Viktoria. A névmutatót készítette Jancsó Éva. Budapest Történetének Forrásai. Bp., 1998, Budapest Főváros Levéltára. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2089744
15080
362
0
2400
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Rémiás Tibor (szerk.): Tornagörgő kismonográfiája - Malá monografia obce Hrhov. Hrhov 2004. Kiadói papírkötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1996312
15081
362
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Baedeker, Karl: Italien von den Alpen bis Neapel. Kurzes Reisehandbuch. Leipzig, 1908, Verlag von Karl Baedeker. Hatodik kiadás. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon kötés, viseltes állapotban. / Linen-binding, damaged condition
The item is not available
2073827
15082
362
0
4800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Handbuch für Donau-Reisen. Jahrgang 1937. Herausgegeben von der Ersten Donau-Dampfschriffahrts-Gesellschaft. Wien, 1937, Österreichischer Wirtschaftsverlag. Német nyelven. Kiadói papírkötésben, kopott, foltos, kissé viseltes borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
2072692
15083
362
0
2800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Mikecs László: Románia. Útijegyzetek. Bolyai Könyvek. Bp.,1940, Bolyai Akadémiai. II. kiadás. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2060970
15084
362
0
1600
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Cholnoky Jenő: Égen, földön. Földrajzi értekezések. Magyar Földrajzi Társaság Könyvtára. Bp., é. n., Franklin-Társulat. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon sorozatkötésben, kopott, foltos borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2060897
15085
362
0
4800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Bóna István-Dienes István-Éri István-Kalicz Nándor: A kisvárdai vár története. Szerk.: Éri István. Kisvárda, 1961, Kisvárdai Járás Tanács VB. Kiadói papírkötés. Megjelent 1000 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment