10219. 361. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF
0 HUF
Mendlik Lajos (1903-1985): Vízparti táj, akvarell, papír, jelzett, üvegezett fa keretben, 36,5×51,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván