Books: Architecture, Art

Number of items: 123

16621.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
26 000 HUF
82,02
91,23
Minimum bid:
26 000 HUF
Refresh
16622.

Available for bidding
16 000 HUF
50,47
56,14
Minimum bid:
16 000 HUF
Refresh
Genre Painting of Early Modern Japan. 1957, Benrido, 6 p.+95 t.+2+9+3 p. Fekete-fehér és színes illusztrációkkal. Japan. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés./ With many illustrations. Linen-binding, in Japan language.
16623.

Available for bidding
3 000 HUF
9,46
10,53
Minimum bid:
3 000 HUF
Refresh
16624.

Available for bidding
4 800 HUF
15,14
16,84
Minimum bid:
4 800 HUF
Refresh
Farkas Zoltán: A biedermeier. Képmellékletekkel. Bp., 1914, Singer és Wolfner. Későbbi átkötött félvászon-kötés.
16625.

Available for bidding
2 000 HUF
6,31
7,02
Minimum bid:
2 000 HUF
Refresh
Neugebauer, Rudolf - Orendi, Julius: Handbuch der Orientalischen Teppichkunde. Lipcse, 1909, Verlag von Karl W. Hiersemann (Hiersemanns Handbücher 4.). Egészvászon kötésben, jó állapotban.
16626.

Available for bidding
3 000 HUF
9,46
10,53
Minimum bid:
3 200 HUF
Refresh

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

353. Auction:
Payment deadline is 24 September

354. Auction:
From  10 to 19 September
Payment deadline is 4 October
Viewing: From 16 to 19 October

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.