https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Technics Number of items: 52
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1970273
17369
353
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Paul Ilona-Zsille Zsigmondné: Keresztszemes hímzésminták. Bp., 1974, Minerva. Kiadói papírkötésben.+Lengyel Györgyi: Kézimunkák. Bp.,1975, Magyar Nők Országos Tanácsa-Kossuth. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
1955445
17370
353
0
2600
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Réti M.: A melegvízfűtés. Bp.,1930, Kunossy, 165+2+31+18 p.+ 11 t.(II-VI.,VIII-XII., XVI., XXII-XXIV. táblázatok.) Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval, az elülső szennylapon kis lyukkal, hiányzó táblázatokkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
1903835
17371
353
0
3600
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Biczó István: Különleges tűzoltó gépjárművek, utánfutók, szerek és felszerelések. Bp., 1977, BM Tanulmányi és Propaganda Csoportfőnökség. Kiadói nylon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
1923965
17372
353
0
1000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Hevesy Iván: A felvétel kidolgozása. Bp.,é.n., HAFA. Harmadik, átdolgozott és bővített kiadása. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1923972
17373
353
0
1000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Hevesy Iván: Fényképezés kisfilmes géppel. Bp.,é.n., HAFA. Kiadói papírkötés, a borítón szakadással.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1827217
17374
353
0
1600
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Ludwig Dietz: Ventilations- und Heizungs-Anlagen. Oldenbourgs Technische Handbibliothek. Mit Einschluss der wichtigsten Untersuchungs-Methoden. Ein Lehrbuch für Ingenieure, Architekten, Studierende, Besitzer von Ventilations- und Heizungsanlagen. München-Berlin, 1909, R. Oldebourg. Szövegközti ábrákkal, német nyelven. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, festett lapélekkel./ Linen-binding, in German language.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1779544
17375
353
0
2000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Ábrahámné Tóth Ágnes-Benkő Istvánné-Kun Andrásné: Női szabás-szakrajz 1. Bp.,2000, Magyar Divat Intézet Kft.-Göttinger Bt. 2. kiadás. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1779526
17376
353
0
2000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Riegler Gyuláné-Tóth Csaba: Alkatrészek készítésének technológiája a ruhaipari szakmákban. Bp.,2001, Műszaki. 9. kiadás. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1822158
17377
353
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
2 db német nyelvű vasútmodellező könyv: Trost, Gerhard: Kleine Eisenbahn ganz einfach (1962); Trost, Gerhard: Kleine Eisenbahn ganz raffiniert (1960). Kartonált papírkötésben, védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1833413
17378
353
0
1000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Magyar Könyvklub: A kerékpár. Bp., 1997.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1905252
17379
353
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Heller Andor, Vámos László: Színes Fényképezés. Bp. 1956, Műszaki könyvkiadó. Számos illusztrációval, színes képekkel. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
1905258
17380
353
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Vadász János-Vásárhelyi István: Filmezzünk így! Fotokönyvtár 8. Bp., 1964, Műszaki. Kiadói papírkötés, kis szakadással, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream
Here you can follow the Hungarian philately items of the major auction in the live auction. You can also make bids here during the auction.
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment