https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Technics Number of items: 33
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1990701
17251
352
0
1200
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
A légi fénykép. Összeáll.: Szüts Lajos. A "Térképészeti közlöny" 4. sz. különfüzete. Bp.,1931, M. Kir. Állami Térképészet, 51+1 p. Szövegközti ábrákkal és fekete-fehér fotókkal. Kiadói szakadt, kissé foltos papírkötésben.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1852704
17252
352
0
1200
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Dr. Walther Heering: Das Kunstlicht-buch. Harzburg,1935, Dr. Wather Heering. Német nyelven. Fekete-fehér fotókkal. Kiadói kopott félvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1989383
17253
352
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Jesztl Jenő: A színes fényképezés. Bp., 1968, Műszaki Könyvkiadó. Vászonkötésben, kicsit sérült papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1962178
17254
352
0
2000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Marjai Imre-Kő Tamás: Történelmi hajók modellezése. Bp.,1966, Táncsics, 251+2 p. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kissé kopott borítóval, gerinccel. Mellékletek nélkül.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1871729
17255
352
0
1800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Leumonton János K.: Önálló német nyelvmester. Pest, 1838, Heckenast, 243 p. Viseltes félbőr kötésben.
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1953590
17256
352
0
4600
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
O. K. Gajevszkij: Repülőmodellezés. Fordította: Árvai László. Bp.,1955, Műszaki. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval. Megjelent 3000 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 600 HUF
1966207
17257
352
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Prohászka-Poich-Sütő-Wikler: A magyar modellezés 75 éve Magyar Honvédelmi Szövetség, 1984 Egészvászon kötésben, kissé szakadt papírborítóval.
The item is not available
1507875
17258
352
0
100
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Frech, Fritz: Aus der Vorzeit der Erde VI. Gletscher einst und jetzt. Leipzig, 1911, B. G. Teubner (Aus Natur und Geisteswelt 61.). Díszes vászonkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1966208
17259
352
0
1800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Petrik Ottó: Vasútmodellezés. Járművek. Np., 1969. Táncsics. Félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1966365
17260
352
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Arató István: A szauna. Bp., 1986. Műszaki Könyvkiadó, Kiadói papírborítékban.
The item is not available
1950520
17261
352
0
1600
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Geoff Jones: Építs és repülj a saját repülőgépeden. Fordította: Bánó Imre. Bp.,1997,Göncöl. Fekete-fehér fotókkal. Kiadói papírkötés, foltos, hullámos lapokkal.
A fordító, Bánó Imre dedikációjával.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1951820
17262
352
0
1200
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Háy György: Repülők, műszerek, emberek. Bp.,1990, Műszaki. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment