11223. 348. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
Hollóházi kaspó, matricás, jelzett, apró kopásnyomokkal, m: 15,5 cm, d: 18,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : turóczi_márk