https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, Local History Number of items: 186
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1924719
15048
348
0
2000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Mittelholzer: Repülőgépen az Északi Sark felé. Fordította Dr. Prochaska Ferenc. Kiegészíti: Dr. Cholnoky Jenő: A Spitzbergák földrajzi képe. Magyar Földrajzi Társaság Könyvtára. Bp., 1926, Lampel R. (Wodianer F. és Fiai), 185 p. Kiadói dúsan aranyozott egészvászon sorozatkötésben, kopott, foltos borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1962475
15049
348
0
1800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Nagy Balázs: Trekkingtúrázás. Magyarországi túraútvonalak. Bp.,2011, Cser. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1962325
15050
348
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Az 1940. évi Magyarországi földrengések. Szerk.: Simon Béla. Országos Földrengési Observatorium Kiadványai. Bp., Kir. M. Egyetemi Nyomda, 16 p. Kiadói papír kötésben.
The item is not available
1966210
15051
348
0
3000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Kasza Sándor dr. et al. (szerk.): Magyarország Megyei Kézikönyvei 16.: Tolna Megye Kézikönyve. 1997, Ceba Kiadó. Kiadói karton kötésben
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1962930
15052
348
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Presence de la France. hn., 1962, Art et Style. Francia nyelven. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1966202
15053
348
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Miklós Pál A tunhuangi Ezer Buddha Barlangtemplomok (Kass János illusztrációival) Magyar Helikon, 1959. Egészvászon kötésben, papír védőborítóval
The item is not available
1966184
15054
348
0
3000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Csorba Csaba:Erdélyi várak - Várak, várkastélyok, erődített városok, templomvárak. Bp., 2012.Tóth Könyvkereskedés. Kiadói kartonálásban
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1966214
15055
348
0
1800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Kuntár Lajos-Szabó László (szerk.): Szentgotthárd - Helytörténeti, művelődéstörténeti, helyismereti tanulmányok. Szombathely, 1981. Szentgotthárd Tanácsa. Festett egészvászon kötésben, papír védőborítóval. 772p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1961713
15056
348
0
3600
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Magyar helységnév-azonosító szótár. Szerk.: Lelkes György. Bp., 1992, Balassi Kiadó. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, papír védőborítóval jó állapotban.
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
1966244
15057
348
0
2000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Ráday Mihály: Városvédőbeszédek I-II. Bp., 1988, Széchényi Könyvkiadó. Fekete-fehér fotókkal, két térképmelléklettel. Kiadói papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1962382
15058
348
0
2600
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Kazimierz Saysse-Tobiczyk: Pod Wierchami Tatr. Warszawa, 1956, Nasza Księgarnia. Fekete-fehér fotókkal. Lengyel nyelven. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
1966333
15059
348
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
MIskolczi Miklós: Város lesz, csakazértis... Sztálinváros, Dunaújváros Bp. 1980
Szépirodalmi Könyvkiadó, Egászvászon kötésben, papír védőborítóval
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream
During the floor auction, you can follow the items that are currently being auctioned here, and you will be able to make an offer here.
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment