10085. 344. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
11 000 HUF
0 HUF
Gáborjáni Szabó Kálmán (1897-1955): Csónak a Tiszán, akvarell, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, üvegezett fa keretben, 35×43,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : turóczi_márk