https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Scout

Number of items: 14

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Ernest Thompson Seton: Két kis vadóc. Két fiú kalandjai. Úgy éltek, mint indiánok és sokat tanultak az erdőn. Írta és rajzolta: Ernest Thompson Seton. Fordította Temesi Győző. Bp., é.n., Franklin-Társulat, 126 p.+10 t. Kiadói kissé kopottas félvászon-kötés, szövegközti és egészoldalas illusztrációkkal.
12747.
 

Ernest Thompson Seton: Két kis vadóc. Két fiú kalandjai. Úgy éltek, mint indiánok és sokat tanultak az erdőn. Írta és rajzolta: Ernest Thompson Seton. Fordította Temesi Győző. Bp., é.n., Franklin-Társulat, 126 p.+10 t. Kiadói kissé kopottas félvászon-kötés, szövegközti és egészoldalas illusztrációkkal.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
9,68
EUR
,
10,95
USD
Number of bids:
0
Gábor Jenő: Cserkészháború. Kalandos ifjúsági regény. Bp. (1934.) Győző. Illusztrált kiadói félvászon-kötésben.
12748.
 

Gábor Jenő: Cserkészháború. Kalandos ifjúsági regény. Bp. (1934.) Győző. Illusztrált kiadói félvászon-kötésben.

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
6,45
EUR
,
7,30
USD
Number of bids:
1
Cserkészkönyv. A cserkészéletre készülő magyar fiúk számára. Teleki Pál előszavával, Witz Béla bevezetőjével. Szerk.: Temesi Győző. Főmunkatárs: Sztrilich Pál. Magyar Cserkész Könyvei 76-78. szám. Bp.,1929, Magyar Cserkészszövetség,(Élet-ny.) 264 p. V. kiadás. Átkötött félvászon-kötés.
12749.
 

Cserkészkönyv. A cserkészéletre készülő magyar fiúk számára. Teleki Pál előszavával, Witz Béla bevezetőjével. Szerk.: Temesi Győző. Főmunkatárs: Sztrilich Pál. Magyar Cserkész Könyvei 76-78. szám. Bp.,1929, Magyar Cserkészszövetség,("Élet"-ny.) 264 p. V. kiadás. Átkötött félvászon-kötés.

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
6,45
EUR
,
7,30
USD
Number of bids:
1
1933 Jamboree Gödöllő utazási kitűző, 11. altábor (szakadással) / Jamboree paper badge for discounted rail travel, Camp 11 with tear
12750.
 

1933 Jamboree Gödöllő utazási kitűző, 11. altábor (szakadással) / Jamboree paper badge for discounted rail travel, Camp 11 with tear

 
Sold
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
22,58
EUR
,
25,55
USD
Number of bids:
1
1933 Jamboree Gödöllő utazási kitűző, 6. altábor (szakadással) / Jamboree paper badge for discounted rail travel, Camp 6 with tear
12751.
 

1933 Jamboree Gödöllő utazási kitűző, 6. altábor (szakadással) / Jamboree paper badge for discounted rail travel, Camp 6 with tear

 
Sold
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
19,35
EUR
,
21,90
USD
Number of bids:
1
1933 Gödöllő cserkész Jamboree kisplakát / Scout World Jamboree small poster. S: Márton. 17x24 cm
12752.
 

1933 Gödöllő cserkész Jamboree kisplakát / Scout World Jamboree small poster. S: Márton. 17x24 cm

 
Sold
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
16,13
EUR
,
18,25
USD
Number of bids:
4

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Please use the refresh button next to the bid if you want to see the current state of the auction. The page doesn't refresh automatically!

Filter auction items

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

349. Auction:
Payment deadline is 19 July

350. Auction:
From 9 to 18 July
Payment deadline is 2 August
Seeing: From 15 to 18 July
 

  Events calendar

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment