10637.
339. Closed Online auction
Ex libris - small-graphics
1 200 HUF
3,24 EUR, 3,53 USD
Natalia Sora (1980-): Johann Strauss, ex musicis. Színes rézkarc, papír, pecséttel jelzett, 7×4.5 cm