10607.
339. Closed Online auction
Ex libris - small-graphics
1 000 HUF
2,70 EUR, 2,94 USD
Nagy Árpád Dániel (1922-1985): Ex Libris Váradi László, Virág. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 8x4.5 cm.