Books: Military

Number of items: 34

Julier Ferenc: A világháború magyar szemmel 1914-1918. Bp., 1933, Magyar Szemle Társaság. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, kissé kopottas állapotban.
16603.

4 000 HUF
12,42
13,61
16604.

8 000 HUF
24,84
27,21
Aggházy Kamil - Stefán Valér: A világháború 1914-1918. Bp., 1934, Országos Közművelődési Tanács Könyvosztálya. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, kissé kopottas állapotban.
16605.

3 000 HUF
9,32
10,20
16606.

2 000 HUF
6,21
6,80
16607.

4 000 HUF
12,42
13,61
Csonkaréti Károly: Hadihajók a Dunán. Bp., 1980, Zrínyi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kiadói papír védőborítóban, jó állapotban.
16608.

1 000 HUF
3,11
3,40

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

355. Auction:
Payment deadline is 18 October

356. Auction:
From 8 to 17 October
Payment deadline is 1 November
Viewing: From 14 to 17 October

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.