10271. 338. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
18 000 HUF 46,63 EUR, 51,43 USD
0 HUF
Szentgyörgyi jelzéssel: Fák a vÃzparton, olaj, fa, keretben, 41,5×43 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván