Books: Railways, locomotives

Number of items: 45

17300.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
2 000 HUF
6,41
7,41
Minimum bid:
2 000 HUF
Refresh
17301.

Available for bidding
2 000 HUF
6,41
7,41
Minimum bid:
2 000 HUF
Refresh
Ernst Kreissig: Theoretisches aus dem Waggonbau. Berlin,(1925),Laubsch&Everth. 3. kiadás. Német nyelven. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, sérült gerinccel. Mezei István (?-2015) gépészmérnök, MÁV főtanácsos, vasúti szakíró, vasúttörténész névbejegyzésével.
17302.

Available for bidding
1 600 HUF
5,13
5,93
Minimum bid:
1 600 HUF
Refresh
17303.

Available for bidding
1 600 HUF
5,13
5,93
Minimum bid:
1 600 HUF
Refresh
Köller László-Lovas József-Mezei István: Nagysebességű vasutak. Bp.,2007 MÁV. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés,
17304.

Available for bidding
1 600 HUF
5,13
5,93
Minimum bid:
1 600 HUF
Refresh
Dr. Erdélyi Tibor-Maráz Béla-Trencséni Zsigmond: Vasúti vontatójárművek üzeme és üzemi berendezései. Bp.,1979, Műszaki. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói szakadozott papír védőborítóban. Megjelent 1300 példányban.
17305.

Available for bidding
1 200 HUF
3,85
4,44
Minimum bid:
1 200 HUF
Refresh

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

331. Auction:
Payment deadline is October 19.

332. Auction:
From 9 to 18 October
Payment deadline is 2 November

Seeing: From 15 to 18 October

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.