https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, Local History Number of items: 201
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1832234
15508
330
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
1942 Földrajzi zsebkönyv 1942. Szerk.: vitéz Dr. Temesy Győző. Bp., 1942, Magyar Földrajzi Társaság, 228 p. Kiadói illusztrált papírkötés, a borítók elülső és hátsó oldalán délvidék visszatérését mutató illusztrációval. Benne Teleki Pálról szóló cikkel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1827065
15509
330
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Gutheil Jenő: Az Árpád-kori Veszprém. Veszprém, 1979, Veszprém megyei Lapkiadó Vállalat. Második kiadás. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1827184
15510
330
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Budapest Történetének Bibliográfiája. IV. kötet. 1686-1950. Társadalom. Szerk.: Dr. Zoltán József, Dr. Berza László. Bp.,1965, Fővárosi Szabó Ervin Könyvtár. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1830317
15511
330
0
2200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Jirí Hanzelka-Miroslav Zikmund: Afrika I-II. kötet. Pozsony, 1967, Tatran. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
1832206
15512
330
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Alkotók Nagycenken. Szerk.: Szabó Attila. A nagycenki képzőművészek fejezetet írta és szerkesztette: Magyar Balázs. Nagycenki füzetek 3. Nagycenk, 2009, k.n. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1832200
15513
330
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
A magyar Mekka Nagycenk. Válogatás a Soproni Szemle tanulmányaiból. Szerk.: Szabó Attila. Nagycenki füzetek 2. Nagycenk, 2008, k.n. Kiadói papírkötés.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1831622
15514
330
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Orbán Balázs: Székelyföld. Válogatás. Pro Memoria. Bp.,1982, Európa. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
1830580
15515
330
0
1600
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Körmend története. Szerk.: Szabó László. Körmend, 1994, Körmend Önkormányzata. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1828478
15516
330
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Henry S. Landor: Utazás a rejtelmes Tibetben. Átdolgozta Tábori Kornél. Bp., é.n., Tolnai Nyomdai Műintézet és Kiadóvállalat Rt. Kiadói illusztrált kartonált papírkötés, kis kopásnyomokkal a borítón, de alapvetően jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1832326
15517
330
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Ópusztaszer. Összeállította: Koncz János-Sz. Simon István. Bp.,1988, Kossuth. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban. 1737583
15518
330
0
22000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
(Thomas) Moore: Egy irlandus' útazása az igaz vallás' felkeresése végett. Irland népe' ősi hitének védelmére jegyzésekkel felvilágosítva. I-II. füzet. Nagyváradon, 1836, Tichy János, 294+285+9 p. Átkötött egészvászon-kötés, foltos, az elejéről és a végéről két-két lap kijár, az elülső szennylapon tulajdonosi névbejegyzéssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
1763308
15519
330
0
10000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Bag I-II. kötet. Szerk.: Korkes Zsuzsa. Múzeumi füzetek 35-36. Aszód, 1988, Petőfi Múzeum, 281+294 p. + 12 melléklettel. Kiadói papírkötés. Megjelent 1000 példányban. Ritka!
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream
During the floor auction, you can follow the items that are currently being auctioned here, and you will be able to make an offer here.
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment