https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Tales Number of items: 88
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1789042
17309
329
0
1200
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
4 db gyermek mese és ismeretterjesztő könyv
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1789278
17310
329
0
800
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Michael Hahn: Gyermekatlasz: Világunk. Köln,é.n., Schwager&Steinlein. Kiadói kemény-kötés. 1789179
17311
329
0
800
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Jutta Langreuter: Cápa kapitány és a tengeri szörny. Silvio Neuendorf képeivel. Bp., 2008, Manó Könyvek. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
1789135
17312
329
0
1200
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Schmidt Egon: Bodzavendéglő. Bp., 1982. Móra
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1758513
17313
329
0
800
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Móra Ferenc: Móra olvasókönyv. Válogatta és szerkesztette: Frech Judit. Tényi Katalin illusztrációival. Kaposvár, é.n., Holló és Társa. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
1763626
17314
329
0
1600
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Joanna Jellinek-Molnár Ágnes: Györgyike és a sárkány. Fordította: F. Nagy Piroska. Bp.,1986, Móra. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1761003
17315
329
0
1800
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Jean de Brunhoff két könyve:
Babar otthon. A szerző rajzaival. Fordította: Bálint Ágnes.
Babar és a télapó. A szerző rajzaival. Fordította: Bálint Ágnes.
Bp., 197-1973, Móra. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, az egyik gerincén kis sérüléssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1761056
17316
329
0
800
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Münchausen vidám kalandjai. Feldolgozta Bürger nyomán Elena Chmelová. Fordította: Tordon Ákos. Illusztrálta Vincent Hlozník. Pozsony, 1975, Mladé Letá. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban. Első kiadás.
The item is not available
1789159
17317
329
0
800
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Cockrill, Pauline: Kis könyv a mackókról. Bp., 1993, Postabank. Kartonált papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1727997
17318
329
0
1600
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Szarka Géza: Az osztály nem hagyja magát! Ifjúsági regény. Szűrszabó József. Bp.,é.n.,Szent István-Társulat. Kiadói illusztrált félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1691420
17319
329
0
1600
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Bátyácska és Húgocska. Rónay György átdolgozása. Grimm Legszebb meséiből. Niederwiesa-Bp.,én., Karl Nitzsche-Móra. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1691404
17320
329
0
1200
Books: Tales
Other collectibles
Kálmán Jenő: Sicc a Szaharában. Tankó Béla rajzaival. Bp.,1963, Minerva. Első kiadás. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kopott, foltos borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment