https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Architecture, Art Number of items: 194
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1834335
16656
329
0
3000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Stoeckl, Carl: Der Österreichische Ingenieur- und Architekten-Verein MDCCCIIL bis MDCCCIIC(
Wien (1899)., 154p. Sok képpel. Borító piszkos. / With many illustrations
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1833460
16657
329
0
4000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Rippl-Rónai József gyűjteményes kiállítása. József Rippl-Rónai's Collected Works. Szerk.: Nagy Ildikó, Bernáth Mária. Bp.,1998, Magyar Nemzeti Galéria. Kiadói papírkötés.
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1833464
16658
329
0
8000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
A magyar festészet rejtőzködő csodái - Válogatás magyar magángyűjteményekből II. kötet. 1920-1984. Bp., 2005, Mű-Terem. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben, papír védőborítóval, magyar és angol nyelven, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1833477
16659
329
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Transformation - Siflis András. Könyv-Művész sorozat. Bp., é.n., k.n. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1833488
16660
329
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Marianne Hussl-Hörmann: Theodor von Hörmann 1840-1895. Monographie mit Verzeichnis der Gemälde. Wien, 2013, Christian Brandstätter Verlag. Német nyelven. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés./
Hardback, in German language.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1833438
16661
329
0
3000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
A Magyar üvegművészet. Alkotók, adatok, 1945-2005. Hungarian Glass Art. Artists, facts. 1945-2005. Bp.,2006, Képző és Iparművészeti Lektorátus. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1791986
16662
329
0
1200
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Szamba könyvmozi. 1996, Ab Ovo. 122. számozott példány, relikviákkal. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1778311
16663
329
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Tibori János: Békéscsabai népi szőttesminták. Bp., 2008, Békéscsabaiak Baráti Köre Egyesület, megjelent 1000 példányban. Kiadói kartonált kötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1775709
16664
329
0
2800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Ókori hitéleti és művészeti régiségek képgyüjteménye. Segédkönyv a történelem és irodalom szemléltető taníiásához. A középiskolás és hasonló foku fiu- és leányiskolák számára s magánhasználatra. Szerk Polgár György. 715 ábrával. Miskolcz, 1896. Lővy József, V+206 p. 26. oldaltól gazdag képanyaggal illusztrálva. Átkötött félvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval,laza fűzéssel, a címlapon névbejegyzéssel, névbélyegzővel, a hátsó kötéstábla belsején jegyzettel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1775690
16665
329
0
1600
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Barát Béla - Éber László - Felvinczi Takács Zoltán: A művészet története. Bp.,(1934), Dante. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kis sérüléssel a gerincen.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1813535
16666
329
0
4000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Lukovszky Ilona: Bőrmívesség. Kaptár. Bp.,1986, Múzsák. Kiadói papírkötés, kopott borítóval, sérült gerinccel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1813735
16667
329
0
3000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Dáblin No. 5. Szombathely, 2003. 06.16. Bloomsday. Szerk.: Tóth Yoka Zsolt. Szombathely, 2003. Kiadói félvászon-kötésben. Megjelent 250 példányban, 51-től sorszámozva. Számozatlan példány.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment