10672.
327. Closed Online auction
Ex libris - small-graphics
1 400 HUF
3,78 EUR, 4,12 USD
Natalia Sora (1980-): Johann Strauss, ex musicis. Színes rézkarc, papír, pecséttel jelzett, 7×4.5 cm