10633.
327. Closed Online auction
Ex libris - small-graphics
1 200 HUF
3,24 EUR, 3,53 USD
Nagy Árpád Dániel (1922-1985): Ex Libris Váradi László, Virág. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 8x4.5 cm.