10517.
327. Closed Online auction
Ex libris - small-graphics
4 400 HUF
11,89 EUR, 12,94 USD
Jörgen Brockdorff-Nielsen, Vodrazka, Illi Traut 4 db jelzett ex libris. Rézkarc, papír. / 4 signed foreign ex libris bookplates. Etchings