10222. 324. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF 8,11 EUR, 8,82 USD
0 HUF
Petri Ernő (?- ): Csendélet, olaj, vászon, jelzett, fa keretben, 33,5×48,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván