31629.
323. Closed Online auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
50 000 HUF
1949. "A Magyar Népköztársasági Érdemrend V. fokozata" zománcozott, aranyozott Br kitüntetés mellszalaggal, szalagsávval és miniatűrrel, sérült eredeti tokban T:1-,2 Hungary 1949. "Order of Merit of the Hungarian People's Republic, 5th Grade" enamelled gilt Br decoration with ribbon, thin ribbon and miniature, in damaged original case C:AU,XF NMK 533.