11178. 318. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
1 600 HUF
0 HUF
Zsolnay art deco kínáló, matricás, jelzett, kopott, 21,5×21,5 cm, m:6 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván