10077. 314. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 200 HUF
0 HUF
Fáy Aladár (1898-1963): Tönk, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, számozott (83/100), 25,5×29,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván