10163. 313. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 400 HUF
0 HUF
Somlai Vilma (1938-2007): Csendélet, olaj, karton, jelzett a hátoldalon, keretben, 24×24 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván