10176. 306. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Szolovjov, A[lekszandr?]: Őszi tájkép híddal, olaj, fa, jelzett, keretben, hátulján feliratozva, 17,5×12,5 cm / Solovyov, A[leksandr?]: Autumn landscape with bridge, oil on wood, signed, 17,5×12,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván