15053.
304. Closed Online auction
Books: Travelling, Local History
1 000 HUF
2,70 EUR, 2,94 USD
Nachtigal, Gustav: Szahara és Szudán. Bp., é. n., Franklin. Kissé kopott díszes vászonkötésben.