10744.
302. Closed Online auction
Ex libris - small-graphics
1 000 HUF
2,70 EUR, 2,94 USD
Edgar Valter / Walter (1929-2006): Ex Libris Leopold Triumph. Rézkarc, papír, pecséttel jelzett, 6×4.5 cm