30690.
297. Closed Online auction
Worldwide silver and metal coins
3 600 HUF
9,33 EUR, 10,29 USD
Ausztria 1780SF Tallér Ag "Mária Terézia" utánveret, jelzett Ag keretben, füllel (br. 31,22g) T:2 Austria 1780SF Thaler Ag "Maria Theresia" restrike, in hallmarked Ag frame with ear (br. 31,22g) C:XF