Military Number of items: 16
1581057
31035
296
Military
Numismatics
1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:1-,2 kis ph.
Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class" Ag decoration without hallmark and ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:AU,XF small edge error
NMK: 133.
6 000 HUF
1575471
31036
296
Military
Numismatics
1914. "Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem" Br kitüntetés mellszalagon. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2
Hungary 1914. "Bronze Gallantry Medal" Br medal with ribbon. Sign: Tautenhayn C:XF
NMK 137.
1 400 HUF
1560086
31037
296
Military
Numismatics
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914. "Ferenc József - II. Vilmos - 1914 Viribus Unitis" Br propaganda érem (22mm) T:2
2 000 HUF
1575467
31038
296
Military
Numismatics
1916. "Károly-csapatkereszt" cink kitüntetés nem eredeti mellszalagon, peremen gyártói jelzéssel T:2 Hungary 1916. "Charles Troop Cross" Zn decoration with not original ribbon, with makers mark on edge C:XF NMK 295.
1 400 HUF
1557443
31039
296
Military
Numismatics
1917. "Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem" Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Kautsch + 1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2,2- ph.
Hungary 1917. "Bronze Gallantry Medal" Br decoration without ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch + 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal" Br decoration without ribbon C:XF,VF edge error
NMK 310., 427.
1 400 HUF
1569897
31040
296
Military
Numismatics
1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" cink emlékérem mellszalaggal. Szign.:BERÁN T:2
Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" zinc medal with original ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN C:XF
1 000 HUF
1574110
31041
296
Military
Numismatics
~1940. "Repülőtiszti tőrt formázó jelvény" Br jelvény függőleges tűvel (73x23mm) T:2
4 000 HUF
1579165
31042
296
Military
Numismatics
1949. "MHK (Munkára Harcra Kész)" fém jelvény (32mm) + ~1940-1950. Rákosi-címeres sapkajelvény (35mm) + Vörös csillagot, harckocsit és rakétát ábrázoló aranyozott, festett fém kitűző (26mm) T:2,2-
1 600 HUF
1529086
31043
296
Military
Numismatics
1564808
31044
296
Military
Numismatics
~1960. "Zrínyi Katonai Akadémia" zománcozott fém jelvény T:2
1 000 HUF
1338482
31045
296
Military
Numismatics
1975. "Aranykoszorús I. osztályú repülőgépvezető jelvény" jelzett aranyozott ezüst kitüntetés, a medalion nincs rögzítve T:1- RR! /
1975. "First class pilot badge with golden wreath", hallmarked gilt silver badge, the medallion is not fixed, it is a very rare version of this decoration! C:AU Rare!
3 600 HUF
1500327
31046
296
Military
Numismatics
8 000 HUF
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035