Military

Number of items: 43

1873. Hadiérem Br katonai érdemérem mellszalag nélkül + 1898. Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR) Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2,2-,3 ph. Hungary 1873. Military medal Br medal without ribbon + Hungary 1898. Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces decoration without ribbon C:XF,VF,F edge error NMK.: 231., 249.
31056.

1873. "Hadiérem" Br katonai érdemérem mellszalag nélkül + 1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2,2-,3 ph. Hungary 1873. "Military medal" Br medal without ribbon + Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" decoration without ribbon C:XF,VF,F edge error NMK.: 231., 249.

1 400 HUF
1889. I. Ferencz József Magyarország királyának Magyarországban 1889 évi september való tartózkodása emlékeül Br emlékérem nem saját szalagon. Szign.: W. Pittner (34mm) T:2
31057.

1889. "I. Ferencz József Magyarország királyának Magyarországban 1889 évi september való tartózkodása emlékeül" Br emlékérem nem saját szalagon. Szign.: W. Pittner (34mm) T:2

4 000 HUF
1898. Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára Br kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:1-  Hungary 1898. Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces Br decoration with ribbon C:AU NMK 249.
31058.

1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára" Br kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:1- Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" Br decoration with ribbon C:AU NMK 249.

1 400 HUF
1902. Emlék a császári hadgyakorlatokra - Sasvár 1902 Br emlékérem füllel (33mm) T:2 Hungary 1902. In memory of the imperial military exercises - Sasvár 1902. Br commemorative medallion (33mm) C:XF
31059.

1902. "Emlék a császári hadgyakorlatokra - Sasvár 1902" Br emlékérem füllel (33mm) T:2 Hungary 1902. "In memory of the imperial military exercises - Sasvár 1902." Br commemorative medallion (33mm) C:XF

3 000 HUF
15
1908. Katonai Jubileumi Kereszt aranyozott Br kitüntetés nem saját mellszalaggal T:2 Hungary 1908. Diamond Jubilee Cross for the Armed Forces gold plated Br decoration with not its own ribbon C:XF NMK 269.
31060.

1908. "Katonai Jubileumi Kereszt" aranyozott Br kitüntetés nem saját mellszalaggal T:2 Hungary 1908. "Diamond Jubilee Cross for the Armed Forces" gold plated Br decoration with not its own ribbon C:XF NMK 269.

1 000 HUF
1911. A Felsőmagyarországi Sztropkó - Felsővízköz melletti Királyhadgyakorlatok Emlékeül Br medál füllel (29mm) T:2,2- ph. Hungary 1911. In memory of the military exercises held near Sztropkó - Felsővízköz in Upper Hungary Br medal (29mm) C:XF,VF edge error
31061.

1911. "A Felsőmagyarországi Sztropkó - Felsővízköz melletti Királyhadgyakorlatok Emlékeül" Br medál füllel (29mm) T:2,2- ph. Hungary 1911. "In memory of the military exercises held near Sztropkó - Felsővízköz in Upper Hungary" Br medal (29mm) C:XF,VF edge error

2 000 HUF
13
31062.

40 000 HUF
108,11
117,65
1914. I. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem Ag kitüntetés, A fémjellel a peremen, eredeti mellszalaggal. Szign.: Leisek + II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem pótfém kitüntetés mellszalagon T:1-,2 patina Hungary 1914. Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class Ag decoration, A hallmark on the edge, with original ribbon. Sign.: Leisek + Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class metal decoration with ribbon C:AU,XF patina NMK 129.
31063.

1914. "I. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" Ag kitüntetés, "A" fémjellel a peremen, eredeti mellszalaggal. Szign.: Leisek + "II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" pótfém kitüntetés mellszalagon T:1-,2 patina Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class" Ag decoration, "A" hallmark on the edge, with original ribbon. Sign.: Leisek + "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" metal decoration with ribbon C:AU,XF patina NMK 129.

5 000 HUF
15
1914. I. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem Ag kitüntetés, A fémjellel a peremen, mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Leisek T:2 ü. Hungary 1914. Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class Ag decoration, A hallmark on the edge, without ribbon. Sign.: Leisek C:XF ding NMK 129.
31064.

1914. "I. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" Ag kitüntetés, "A" fémjellel a peremen, mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Leisek T:2 ü. Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class" Ag decoration, "A" hallmark on the edge, without ribbon. Sign.: Leisek C:XF ding NMK 129.

7 000 HUF
18,92
20,59
1914. Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés modern mellszalaggal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2 ph.,ü. Hungary 1914. Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class Ag decoration without hallmark, with modern ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:XF edge error,ding
31065.

1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés modern mellszalaggal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2 ph.,ü. Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class" Ag decoration without hallmark, with modern ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:XF edge error,ding

2 400 HUF
10
1914. Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem Br kitüntetés sérült mellszalaggal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2,2- Hungary 1914. Bronze Gallantry Medal Br medal with damaged ribbon. Sign: Tautenhayn C:XF,VF NMK 137.
31066.

1914. "Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem" Br kitüntetés sérült mellszalaggal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2,2- Hungary 1914. "Bronze Gallantry Medal" Br medal with damaged ribbon. Sign: Tautenhayn C:XF,VF NMK 137.

1 200 HUF
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1914. Ferenc József / II. Vilmos - 1914 XII. 24. ezüstözött fém medál füllel (28mm) T:2,2-  Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1914. Franz Joseph / Wilhelm II - 1914 XII. 24. silver plated metal medal with ear (28mm) C:XF,VF
31067.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1914. "Ferenc József / II. Vilmos - 1914 XII. 24." ezüstözött fém medál füllel (28mm) T:2,2- Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1914. "Franz Joseph / Wilhelm II - 1914 XII. 24." silver plated metal medal with ear (28mm) C:XF,VF

1 000 HUF
14

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF