10021. 288. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
7 000 HUF
0 HUF
Bánó Endre (1921-1992): Margit híd, akvarell, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, üvegezett fa keretben, 18,5×26,5 m
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván