https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 90
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
1516010
11074
288
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Herendi Viktória mintás gyufatartó, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:6 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1516042
11075
288
0
1800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Herendi Viktória mintás mini váza, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:6 cm
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1516047
11076
288
0
2400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Herendi Viktória mintás virágos fogpiszkáló tartói, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:6 cm
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1516065
11077
288
0
1600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Herendi madár mintás fogpiszkáló tartó, kézzel festett, jelzett (1941), hibátlan, m:3 cm, h:4 cm
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1516220
11078
288
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Herendi Viktória mintás fogpiszkáló tartó, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:5 cm, h:7 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1515274
11079
288
0
3200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Herendi Eton mintás mélytányér és lapostányér, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, d:24 és 25 cm
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
1515277
11080
288
0
3200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Herendi Eton mintás mélytányér és lapostányér, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, d:24 és 25 cm
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
1515287
11081
288
0
1600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Herendi virág mintás mélytányér, kézzel festett, jelzett (1941), hibátlan, d:23,5 cm
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1515267
11082
288
0
3200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Herendi Eton mintás mélytányér és lapostányér, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, d:24 és 25 cm
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
1514890
11083
288
0
3600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Herendi Viktória mintás leveles tálka, kézzel festett, jelzett, kopásnyomokkal, 15,5×8×4 cm
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
1514779
11084
288
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Herendi Viktória mintás cipő, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, h:10 cm, m:5 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1514297
11085
288
0
2800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
Herendi Viktória mintás tojás dobozka, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, h:6,5 cm, m:4,5 cm
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment