Military

Number of items: 30

1873. Hadiérem Br katonai érdemérem mellszalag nélkül + 1898. Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR) Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2-3 ph. Hungary 1873. Military medal Br medal without ribbon + Hungary 1898. Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces decoration without ribbon C:XF-F edge error NMK.: 231., 249.
31087.

1873. "Hadiérem" Br katonai érdemérem mellszalag nélkül + 1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2-3 ph. Hungary 1873. "Military medal" Br medal without ribbon + Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" decoration without ribbon C:XF-F edge error NMK.: 231., 249.

1 000 HUF
1898. Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára Br kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:1-  Hungary 1898. Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces Br decoration with ribbon C:AU NMK 249.
31088.

1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára" Br kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:1- Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" Br decoration with ribbon C:AU NMK 249.

1 400 HUF
13
1906. Károly-csapatkereszt cink kitüntetés nem saját mellszalagon, szalagsávval T:2 Hungary 1906. Charles Troop Cross Zn decoration with not its own ribbon and thin ribbon C:XF NMK 295
31089.

1906. "Károly-csapatkereszt" cink kitüntetés nem saját mellszalagon, szalagsávval T:2 Hungary 1906. "Charles Troop Cross" Zn decoration with not its own ribbon and thin ribbon C:XF NMK 295

2 000 HUF
1914. II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetés, mellszalagon. Szign.: TAUTENHAYN + 1914-1916. Katonai Érdemkereszt III. osztálya karikán jelzett Ag, zománcozott kitüntetés, mellszalagon + 1916. Vas Érdemkereszt Fe kitüntetés, nem eredeti mellszalagon + 1917. Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem Br kitüntetés sérült mellszalagon. Szign.: KAUTSCH + 1923. I. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel aranyozott Br kitüntetés, mellszalagon + 1923. II. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel aranyozott Br kitüntetés, mellszalagon + 1929. Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal peremen jelzett ezüstözött Br kitüntetés, mellszalagon T:2,2- zománchiba Hungary 1914. Silver Gallantry Medal 2nd Class Ag decoration, hallmark on the edge, on ribbon. Sign.: TAUTENHAYN + 1914-1916. Military Merit Cross 3rd Class Ag decoration, hallmark on the ear, enamelled, on ribbon + 1916. Iron Merit Cross Fe decoration, on not original ribbon + 1917. Charles Bronze Gallantry Medal Br decoration on damaged ribbon. Sign.: KAUTSCH + 1923. Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers 1st Class gold plated Br decoration on ribbon + 1923. Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers 2nd Class gold plated Br decoration on ribbon + 1929. Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with Swords and Helmet silver plated Br decoration, hallmarok on edge, with ribbon C:XF,VF enamel error  NMK. 133., 174., 228., 310., 355., 356., 418.
31090.

1914. "II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetés, mellszalagon. Szign.: TAUTENHAYN + 1914-1916. "Katonai Érdemkereszt III. osztálya" karikán jelzett Ag, zománcozott kitüntetés, mellszalagon + 1916. "Vas Érdemkereszt" Fe kitüntetés, nem eredeti mellszalagon + 1917. "Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem" Br kitüntetés sérült mellszalagon. Szign.: KAUTSCH + 1923. "I. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" aranyozott Br kitüntetés, mellszalagon + 1923. "II. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" aranyozott Br kitüntetés, mellszalagon + 1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" peremen jelzett ezüstözött Br kitüntetés, mellszalagon T:2,2- zománchiba Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal 2nd Class" Ag decoration, hallmark on the edge, on ribbon. Sign.: TAUTENHAYN + 1914-1916. "Military Merit Cross 3rd Class" Ag decoration, hallmark on the ear, enamelled, on ribbon + 1916. "Iron Merit Cross" Fe decoration, on not original ribbon + 1917. "Charles Bronze Gallantry Medal" Br decoration on damaged ribbon. Sign.: KAUTSCH + 1923. "Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers 1st Class" gold plated Br decoration on ribbon + 1923. "Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers 2nd Class" gold plated Br decoration on ribbon + 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with Swords and Helmet" silver plated Br decoration, hallmarok on edge, with ribbon C:XF,VF enamel error NMK. 133., 174., 228., 310., 355., 356., 418.

22 000 HUF
59,46
64,71
20
1914. Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem Hadifém kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2,2- Hungary 1914. Bronze Gallantry Medal War metal decoration, without ribbon C:XF,VF NMK.: 137.
31091.

1914. "Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem" Hadifém kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2,2- Hungary 1914. "Bronze Gallantry Medal" War metal decoration, without ribbon C:XF,VF NMK.: 137.

1 000 HUF
1914. Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2 Hungary 1914. Bronze Gallantry Medal Br medal without ribbon. Sign: Tautenhayn C:XF
31092.

1914. "Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem" Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2 Hungary 1914. "Bronze Gallantry Medal" Br medal without ribbon. Sign: Tautenhayn C:XF

1 000 HUF
1914. Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2 patina,ph. Hungary 1914. Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class Ag decoration without hallmark, without ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:XF patina,edge error
31093.

1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2 patina,ph. Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class" Ag decoration without hallmark, without ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:XF patina,edge error

2 400 HUF
1916. Károly-csapatkereszt cink kitüntetés mellszalaggal, Br miniatűrrel és szalagsávval T:2 Hungary 1916. Charles Troop Cross Zn decoration with ribbon with Br miniature and thin ribbon C:XF NMK 295.
31094.

1916. "Károly-csapatkereszt" cink kitüntetés mellszalaggal, Br miniatűrrel és szalagsávval T:2 Hungary 1916. "Charles Troop Cross" Zn decoration with ribbon with Br miniature and thin ribbon C:XF NMK 295.

2 000 HUF
17
1916. Koronás Vas Érdemkereszt vas kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2,2- rozsda Hungary 1916. Iron Cross of Merit with Crown iron decoration without ribbon C:XF,VF rust  NMK 227.
31095.

1916. "Koronás Vas Érdemkereszt" vas kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2,2- rozsda Hungary 1916. "Iron Cross of Merit with Crown" iron decoration without ribbon C:XF,VF rust NMK 227.

5 000 HUF
1917. Tiszti Ezüst Vitézségi Érem I. osztálya jelzett Ag kitüntetés, mellszalaggal Szign.: Kautsch T:2 patina Hungary 1917. Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class Ag decoration with hallmark, with ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch C:XF patina NMK: 302.
31096.

1917. "Tiszti Ezüst Vitézségi Érem I. osztálya " jelzett Ag kitüntetés, mellszalaggal Szign.: Kautsch T:2 patina Hungary 1917. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class" Ag decoration with hallmark, with ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch C:XF patina NMK: 302.

8 000 HUF
15
1917. Sebesültek Érme cink kitüntetés fül és mellszalag nélkül. SZIGN.: R. Placht + 1938. Felvidéki Emlékérem Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2,2-,3 durva ph., oxidáció Hungary 1917. Wound Medal zinc decoration without ear and ribbon. Sign.: R. Placht + 1938. Upper Hungary Medal Br decoration without ribbon C:XF,VF,F heavy edge error, oxidation NMK.: 328., 427.
31097.

1917. "Sebesültek Érme" cink kitüntetés fül és mellszalag nélkül. SZIGN.: R. Placht + 1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2,2-,3 durva ph., oxidáció Hungary 1917. "Wound Medal" zinc decoration without ear and ribbon. Sign.: R. Placht + 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal" Br decoration without ribbon C:XF,VF,F heavy edge error, oxidation NMK.: 328., 427.

1 000 HUF
1929. Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalaggal, BRONZ fémjel a koszorú alatt, miniatűrrel T:1-,2 Hungary 1929. Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet silver plated Br decoration with ribbon, hallmark below wreath, with miniature C:AU,XF NMK 418
31098.

1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalaggal, "BRONZ" fémjel a koszorú alatt, miniatűrrel T:1-,2 Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated Br decoration with ribbon, hallmark below wreath, with miniature C:AU,XF NMK 418

2 400 HUF
10

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF