1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem - II. Rákóczi Ferenc" Br emlékérem eredeti mellszalaggal T:2 kis patina
Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" bronze medal with original ribbon C:XF small patina
1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" cink emlékérem mellszalaggal. Szign.:BERÁN T:2- Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" zinc medal with original ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:VF
1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" cink kitüntetés függesztőkarika nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN T:2-
Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" zinc decoration without ring. Sign.:BERÁN C:VF
1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" cink emlékérem kissé koszos mellszalaggal. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2-
Hungary 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" zinc medal with original, slightly dirty ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:VF
NMK 429.
1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" cink emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2- korróziónyom, ph.
Hungary 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" zinc medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:VF corrosion, edge error
NMK 429.