11083.
42. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
400 000 HUF
1 081,08 EUR, 1 176,47 USD
Halmi-Horváth István (1973-): Architekton B/II., 2007. Akril, vászon, jelzett a hátoldalán. 50×50 cm / Acrylic on canvas, signed on the reverse.