Tétel

Catalogue number:

19120.
42. Closed major auction
Books: History

100 000 HUF

Description:

Condillac, Etienne Bonnot de: Oeuvres Completes de Condillac 1-31 kötet Teljes sorozat! Paris, 1803. Chez Dufart. Volume I/II: Conoissances Humaines Volume III: Traite des Systemes Volume IV: Traites des Sensations Volume V: Traite des Animaux Volume VI/VII: Commerce et Gouvernement Volume VIII: La Grammaire Volume IX: Art de Penser Volume X: Art d'Ecrire Volume XI: Art de Raisonner Volumes XII-XIX: Histoire Ancienne Volumes XX-XXVIII: Histoire Moderne Volume XXIX: Etude de l'Histoire Volume XXX: Logique Volume XXXI: Langue des Calculs Korabeli, aranyozott gerincű egészbőr kötésben. Jó állapotban, kis kopással néhány kötéten, néhány oldal foltos, tintás, de összességében nagyon megkímélt / Contemporary full leather binding with gilded spine. In good condition, with slight wear on some volumes, some pages are stained and inked, but overall very well preserved

Share:

Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras