30228.
40. Closed major auction
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
4 000 HUF
10,81 EUR, 11,76 USD
Damkó József (1872-1955) / Exner Károly (1850-1919) DN "Magyarországi Testedző-Egyesületek Szövetsége" bronz emlékérem (45mm) T:XF patina, karc / Hungary ND "Magyarországi Testedző-Egyesületek Szövetsége (Association of Hungarian Body Training Associations" bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: József Damkó and Károly Exner (45mm) C:XF patina, scratch