30232.
39. Closed major auction
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
48 000 HUF
129,73 EUR, 141,18 USD
Finnország / Helsinki 1951. "XV. Olimpia / Helsinki 1952" kétoldalas bronz részvételi emlékérem. Szign.: Kauko Räsänen (53mm) T:1-,2 patina, szennyeződés / Finland / Helsinki 1951. "XV Olympic Games / Helsinki 1952" two-sided bronze participation medal. Sign.: Kauko Räsänen (53mm) C:AU,XF patina, contamination