Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1918. "Az Osztrák Légierőnek / Viribus-U... https://www.darabanth.com/en/major-auction/39/categories~Numismatics/Military~16145/Osztrak-Magyar-Monarchia-1914-1918-Az-Osztrak-Legieronek-Viribus-Unitis-ketoldalas-bronz-e~II2717561
2717561
30371
39
14000
Military
Numismatics
14 000 HUF
Description: Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1918. "Az Osztrák Légierőnek / Viribus-Unitis" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem. Szign.: Gustav Gurschner (65mm) T:1-,2 patina, kis ph. /
Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1918. "Für die Österr. Luft Flotte / Viribus-Unitis" two-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Gustav Gurschner (65mm) C:AU,XF patina, small edge error
Share: Facebook
Photo of the item taken by
: pk
further page navigation Contact
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035