30498.
38. Closed major auction
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
11 000 HUF
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1916. "Elsők" jelzett Ag úszó díjérem aranyozott fém rátéttel, füllel, "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel, hátoldalán gravírozva (Br:14,95g/0.900/35x32mm) T:2 patina / Hungary Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1916. "First Ones" Ag swimming award medal with hallmark, "S.G.A." maker's mark, with an ear, gilt metal overlay and engraved on reverse (Br:14,95g/0.900/35x32mm) C:XF patina