30483.
38. Closed major auction
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
4 000 HUF
1891. "Békéscsabai Torna Egyesület - Müller Dávid 1891 aug. 30. / Egészséges testben egészséges lélek" ausztriai import fémjellel jelzett Ag sport díjérem (8,60g/28,5mm) T:1- / Hungary 1891. "Békéscsaba Gymnastics Association - Dávid Müller August 30th, 1891 / Healthy soul in a healthy body" hallmarked Ag award medal (8,60g/28,5mm) C:AU