10124.
26. Closed major auction
Graphical art booklets, magazines and brochures
80 000 HUF
216,22 EUR, 235,29 USD
Arthur Paunzen (1890-1940): Zehn ex libris. Heinrich Saar Wien 1924. 9 db aláírt rézkarc, számozott kiadás 100/70. Sérült mappájában, 5×6-8×6 cm (9×)