https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques Number of items: 137
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3116555
13434
504
0
4000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Törpe. Faragott fa, jelzés nélkül, kis kopással, m: 24 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2845488
13435
504
0
16000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
1981 Olasz sport trófea. Bronz, márvány talapzaton, talapzaton tábla: "V RTOFEO CORRADO CAGLI Luglio 1981" Talapzaton kis sérülés. m: 40 cm
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
3015047
13436
504
0
3000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Keleti bölcs - nagyméretű faragott fa szobor, kopással, m: 39 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3330705
13437
504
0
6500
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Shiva és Parvati. Keleti bronz szobor. 15x19 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
3334693
13438
504
0
40000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Kligl Sándor (1945-): Bika. Fém szobor, márvány talpazaton, jelzett, m: 12 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
3332418
13439
504
0
2000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Keleti faragott fa szobor, m: 31 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3319426
13440
504
0
65000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Benedek Júlia (1956): Királyfi. Bronz, jelzett. sorszámozott X. / IV. Fa alapon. 29,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
65 000 HUF
3319092
13441
504
0
2000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Keleti istennő faragott fa szobor. 29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3292222
13442
504
0
1800
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Sándor (1923-2017): Pihenő. Faragott és vésett kő, jelzés nélkül, m: 11 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3271220
13443
504
0
2600
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Sándor (1923-2017): Imádkozó. Faragott kő, jelzés nélkül, fa talapzaton teljes m: 9,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
3271662
13444
504
0
80000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Kilényi Gyula (Julio Kilenyi, 1885-1959): Női büszt, 1903. Engóbozott terrakotta, jelzett, kis sérülésekkel, m: 19 cm /// Julio Kilenyi magyar származású, Argentínában majd az Egyesült államokban alkotó szobrász, aki elsősorban érmetervezőként vált világhírűvé. Szobrai ritkán bukkannak fel aukciókon. /// Kilényi Gyula (Julio Kilenyi, 1885-1959): Female Bust, 1903. Engobed terracotta, signed, with minor damages, height: 19 cm /// Julio Kilenyi was a Hungarian-born sculptor who worked in Argentina and later in the United States, best known worldwide as a medal designer. His sculptures rarely appear at auctions.
The item is not available
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
3315240
13445
504
0
28000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Ismeretlen szobrász: Szülő gyermekkel. Gránit szobor, márvány talapzaton, talapzat 40x20 cm, m: 24 cm Ragasztás elengedett /// KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / ONLYPERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE!
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment