https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain Number of items: 511
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3336245
12028
491
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Cseh Alt Wien tányér mitológiai jelenettel, matricás, jelzett, kopással 19 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3202663
12029
491
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Terre d'acier Saint Uze kínáló tál. Kézzel festett, jelzett, kis kopással d :15 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3335854
12030
491
0
2600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik fajansz leveses tál, kézzel festett, hibátlan d: 22 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2496838
12031
491
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Bavaria kézzel porcelán szószostál, jelzett, kopott, 20x14x9cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3270016
12032
491
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Wallendorf dísztál, Berlin látképével, jelzett, hibátlan, d: 27,5 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3134895
12033
491
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Japán satsuma tál. Kézzel festett, jelzett, kopással d: 18 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3202696
12034
491
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Virágos porcelán fedeles tál.. Cseh kézzel festett porcelán. jelzés nélkül, apró kopással 27x18 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3303892
12035
491
0
2400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1930 Budapesti emlék Operaház porcelán cipó. Matricás, jelzett, hibátlan 13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3204271
12036
491
0
3600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 19. sz. közepe - második fele, kézzel festett 4 darab dísztál, egyik repedéssel, kopott, d: 18 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
3103605
12037
491
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db antik kávéházi csésze alj. Matricás, jelzett, kopásokkal 11,14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3214049
12038
491
0
4400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
3 darab régi porcelán kanna, fém hőtartó résszel, egyik jelzett, kettő darabon repedéssel, m: 16-24 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 400 HUF
3284156
12039
491
0
15000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1865-1875 Sutherland & Sons váza, vízbe lépő hölgy alakjával. Jelzett: masszába nyomott S&S, kopással, hölgy ujjai, illetve egy levél vége hiányoznak, m: 37 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment