https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 125
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2622567
31530
422
0
7000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1930-1940. 10db fém atlétikai emlék-és díjérem, nagyrészt futáshoz kapcsolódóak. Egy részük füllel, gravírozva, az egyik mellszalagon (10xklf) T:2,2- patina, karc
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
2622764
31531
422
0
8000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1930-1940. 10db fém atlétikai emlék-és díjérem, közte jelzett Ag futó díjérem (12,45g/0,800/30mm).Többségük füllel, gravírozva, az egyik mellszalagon (10xklf) T:2,2- patina, kis ph
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2622556
31532
422
0
7000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1930-1960. 10db fém atlétikai emlék-és díjérem, nagyrészt tornász érmek. Egy részük füllel, gravírozva, mellszalagon (10db/9xklf) T:2,2- patina, karc, kis ph
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
2622726
31533
422
0
7000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1934-1935. "Pénzintézeti Sportegyletek Szövetsége / Football Bajnokság 1934/35" jelzetlen Ag plakett márvány alapzaton, "LE" gyártói jelzéssel, hátoldalán "Ludvig Éremverő" pecséttel (110x77mm) T:2 patina, márvány ph
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
2371121
31534
422
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1935. "BSE / Honffy-serleg IV. 1935." Br díjplakett (52x62mm) T:2,2- patina
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2658154
31535
422
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1935. "A legjobb tornászcsapat testnevelési tanárának - Budapest 1936 Márc 29. - KISOK" Br sportplakett (100x65mm) márványtalapzaton (155x104mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2681796
31536
422
0
12000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1935. "Magyar Ökölvívó Szövetség - 1925 / Szöv. díj 1935 I." ezüstözött Br díjérem mellszalagon (40mm) + 1936. "Magyar Ökölvívó Szövetség - 1925 / Szöv. díj 1936 II." Br díjérem mellszalagon (40mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2681866
31537
422
0
30000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1935. "Magyar Ökölvívó Szövetség" kétoldalas, ezüstözött Br érdemérem eredeti tokban, gravírozott "1935. IV. 27. / SZITÁNYI JÁNOS URNAK" szöveggel, "Huguenin" gyártói jelzéssel. Szign.: Sándor Ambrózy (1903-1992) (60mm) T:XF ph., ezüstözés kopott Hungary 1935. "Hungarian Boxing Association" two-sided, silvered Br merit medal in original case, with engraved "1935. IV. 27. / SZITÁNYI JÁNOS URNAK" text. Sign: Sándor Ambrózy (1903-1992) (60mm) C:XF edge error, silvering worn
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
2683671
31538
422
0
800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1935. "C.L.L. / 1935" ezüstözött bronz labdarúgó díjérem (függesztőkarika nélkül) T:3 2605855
31539
422
0
3600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1938. "VII. Nemzetközi Sporthét a Balatonon" fém gomblyukjelvény (29mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
2619992
31540
422
0
3400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1939. "Isseni Iszer Károly / Budapesti Torna Club 1861-1929 Iszer emlékverseny" egyoldalas Br plakett (65x46mm) T:2 hátoldalán ragasztónyom
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
2372613
31541
422
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1939 "F.B.S.K. 1939. Öt-tusa III." Br plakett "ARKANZAS BUDAPEST" gyártói jelzéssel (56x81mm) T:2
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment