https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques

Number of items: 339

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Rajki László (1939- ) 1979. "1912-1973 / Darvas József irodalmi emlékdíj Orosháza - Dumitrás Mihály Alapítványa" kétoldalas bronz emlékplakett (98mm) T:1-
1
31245.

Rajki László (1939- ) 1979. "1912-1973 / Darvas József irodalmi emlékdíj Orosháza - Dumitrás Mihály Alapítványa" kétoldalas bronz emlékplakett (98mm) T:1-

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,13
EUR
,
9,38
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Rajki László (1939- ) 1985. "BUÉK - BONNE NOUVELLE ANNÉE RAJKI L. SZENTENDRE" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (69mm) T:1- patina
1
31246.

Rajki László (1939- ) 1985. "BUÉK - BONNE NOUVELLE ANNÉE RAJKI L. SZENTENDRE" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (69mm) T:1- patina

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,13
EUR
,
9,38
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Rajki László (1939- ) 1990. "BUÉK - BONNE NOUVELLE ANNÉE RAJKI L. SZENTENDRE" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (51mm) T:1- kis patina
1
31247.

Rajki László (1939- ) 1990. "BUÉK - BONNE NOUVELLE ANNÉE RAJKI L. SZENTENDRE" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (51mm) T:1- kis patina

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
7,59
EUR
,
8,75
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Rajki László (1939-) 1992. "MÉE Móricz Zsigmond emlékbizottság / 1879 Tiszacsécse - 1942 Leányfalu" bronz emlékérem (42mm) T:1,1-
1
31248.

Rajki László (1939-) 1992. "MÉE Móricz Zsigmond emlékbizottság / 1879 Tiszacsécse - 1942 Leányfalu" bronz emlékérem (42mm) T:1,1-

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
3,79
EUR
,
4,38
USD
Number of bids:
16
 
Rajki László (1939- ) 2001. "BUÉK - BONNE NOUVELLE ANNÉE RAJKI L. SZENTENDRE" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (51mm) T:1- kis patina
1
31249.

Rajki László (1939- ) 2001. "BUÉK - BONNE NOUVELLE ANNÉE RAJKI L. SZENTENDRE" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (51mm) T:1- kis patina

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
7,59
EUR
,
8,75
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Rajki László (1939- ) 2002. "BUÉK - BONNE NOUVELLE ANNÉE RAJKI L. SZENTENDRE" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (51mm) T:1- kis patina
1
31250.

Rajki László (1939- ) 2002. "BUÉK - BONNE NOUVELLE ANNÉE RAJKI L. SZENTENDRE" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (51mm) T:1- kis patina

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
7,59
EUR
,
8,75
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Rajki László (1939-) DN "Sinka István 1897-1969" egyoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (81mm) T:1-
1
31251.

Rajki László (1939-) DN "Sinka István 1897-1969" egyoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (81mm) T:1-

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,76
EUR
,
11,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Reményi József (1887-1977) 1937. "A Nemzeti Színház 100 éves fennállásának emlékére / 1837-1937" Br emlékérem tokban (70mm) T:1- ph. HPII 2290.
1
31252.

Reményi József (1887-1977) 1937. "A Nemzeti Színház 100 éves fennállásának emlékére / 1837-1937" Br emlékérem tokban (70mm) T:1- ph. HPII 2290.

 
Sold
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
27,10
EUR
,
31,25
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Renner Kálmán (1927-1994) 1969. "A Magyar Tanácsköztársaság 50. évfordulójára" egyoldalas, öntött bronz plakett (80mm) T:2
1
31253.

Renner Kálmán (1927-1994) 1969. "A Magyar Tanácsköztársaság 50. évfordulójára" egyoldalas, öntött bronz plakett (80mm) T:2

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
4,34
EUR
,
5,00
USD
Number of bids:
4
 
Renner Kálmán (1927-1994) 1977. "Sopron 1277-1977" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem, műanyag "Állami Pénzverő Budapest" tokban (60mm) T:1
1
31254.

Renner Kálmán (1927-1994) 1977. "Sopron 1277-1977" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem, műanyag "Állami Pénzverő Budapest" tokban (60mm) T:1

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,76
EUR
,
11,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Renner Kálmán (1927-1994) 1983. "175 éves az Alma Mater - Sopron 1983." ezüstpatinázott Br emlékérem eredeti díszdobozában (70mm) T:1- ph / Hungary 1983. "The 175th Anniversary of the Alma Mater - Sopron 1983." silver patinated Br commemorative medallion in original case. Sign.:Kálmán Renner (1927-1994) (70mm) C:AU edge error
1
31255.

Renner Kálmán (1927-1994) 1983. "175 éves az Alma Mater - Sopron 1983." ezüstpatinázott Br emlékérem eredeti díszdobozában (70mm) T:1- ph / Hungary 1983. "The 175th Anniversary of the Alma Mater - Sopron 1983." silver patinated Br commemorative medallion in original case. Sign.:Kálmán Renner (1927-1994) (70mm) C:AU edge error

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,68
EUR
,
25,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Renner Kálmán (1927-1994) 1989. "Szigetvár ostroma 1566 / Szigetvár felszabadulásának 300. évfordulója 1689-1989" ezüstpatinázott emlékérem (42,5mm) T:1-
1
31256.

Renner Kálmán (1927-1994) 1989. "Szigetvár ostroma 1566 / Szigetvár felszabadulásának 300. évfordulója 1689-1989" ezüstpatinázott emlékérem (42,5mm) T:1-

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
3,79
EUR
,
4,38
USD
Number of bids:
5
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment