https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 168
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1649939
15356
313
0
2000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Ráskai Ferenc: Kossuth Lajos képe. Regényes történet és egyéb elbeszélések az ifjuság számára. Bp. 1909. Mozgó Könyvtár. Korabeli félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1644738
15357
313
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Eckhart Ferenc: Magyarország története. Budapest, 1942, Renaissance Könyvkiadóvállalat. Kiadói félvászon kötésben
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1599048
15358
313
0
3000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Dr. Mangold Lajos: A magyarok oknyomozó történelme. A középiskolák VIII. osztálya számára. Történeti térképekkel. Bp., 1907., Franklin, 374 p.+2 térkép. Korabeli kopottas félvászonkötés, kissé foltos lapélekkel, 3 térkép hiányzik, de belül alapvetően jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1640393
15359
313
0
1600
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
A paraszt panaszai. Fordította: Dobrovits Aladár, Kákosy László. Bp., 1963, Magyar Helikon. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1640387
15360
313
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
A Hadtörténeti Múzeum Értesítője 3. Szerk.:Kincses Katalin Mária, Szoleczky Emese. Hausner Gábor. Acta Musei Militaris in Hungaria. Bp., 2000, Hadtörténeti Múzeum. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1665294
15361
313
0
2000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Grahame Clark: A vadembertől a civilizációig. Fordította: Hahn Géza. Bp., 1949, Forrás-nyomda. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1642076
15362
313
0
1600
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Bertényi Iván, Diószegi István et al.: Királyok könyve. Bp., 1993, Officina Nova. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói szakadozott papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1616656
15363
313
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Taine Hippolit Adolf: A jelenkori Franciaroszág alakulása. IV. kötet: A forradalom III. kötet. Fordította Csiky Gergely. Bp., 1889, MTA. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, fakó gerinccel, márványozott lapélekkel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1552378
15364
313
0
8000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Dr. Takács János: Közteherviselés II. Rákóczi Ferenc korában. Zalaegerszeg, 1941, Pannonia Könyvnyomda. Kiadói papírkötés, kissé foltgos, kissé szakadt borítóval, de alapvetően jó állapotban. Ritka!
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1667763
15365
313
0
8000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Aldo Dami: La Hongrie de Demain. Critique des propgrammes revisionistes. Paris, 1929, Delpeuch, 227+4 p.+ 3 kihajtható melléklettel.Papírkötésben, megviselt állapotban, ragasztott, részben hiányos gerinccel, sérült kötéssel, ceruzás aláhúzásokkal, bejegyzésekkel, francia nyelven. / Paperbinding, with damaged spine and binding, with notices, in poor condition, in French language.
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1631557
15366
313
0
3000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Horváth Zoltán, Parragi Zoltán: Világtörténelmi lexikon I-II. kötet. (Egybekötve.) Bp., 1943, Grill Károly. Átkötött műbőr-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1615022
15367
313
0
2000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Vásártörténet - Hídivásár. Szerk.: Szőllősi Gyula. Debrecen, 1976, Hortobágyi Intéző Bizottság. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói kissé szakadozott papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment